Regional
Foto Ilustrativa retirada da internet

Deputados estaduais eleitos

DELEGADO FRANCISCHINI PSL 427.749 votos – 7,51%

ALEXANDRE CURI PSB  147.565 votos – 2,59%

PROFESSOR LEMOS PT  84.892  votos – 1,49%

REQUIÃO FILHO MDB   82.652 votos – 1,45%

TIAGO AMARAL PSB 79.455 votos – 1,39%

ROMANELLI PSB  73.38 votos – 1,29%

TADEU VENERI PT  69.320 votos – 1,22%

GUTO SILVA PSD  66.412 votos – 1,17% 

EVANDRO ARAUJO PSC  64.767 votos – 1,14%

PAULO LITRO PSDB 61.791 votos – 1,08% 

DELEGADO JACOVOS PR  61.310 votos – 1,08%

GILBERTO RIBEIRO PP  60.540 votos – 1,06%

MARCIO NUNES PSD  59.192 votos – 1,04%

CORONEL LEE PSL  58.343 votos – 1,02%

ARTAGÃO JUNIOR PSB  57.385 votos – 1,01%

TIÃO MEDEIROS PTB  54.276 votos – 0,95%

MICHELE CAPUTO PSDB  51.246 votos – 0,90%

MARIA VICTORIA PP  50.414 votos – 0,88%

ALEXANDRE AMARO PRB  49.565 votos – 0,87%

CRISTINA SILVESTRI PPS  48.805 votos – 0,86%

COBRA REPORTER PSD  46.983 votos – 0,82%

ANIBELLI NETO MDB  46.713 votos – 0,82%

GILSON DE SOUZA PSC  46.116 votos – 0,81%

TERCILIO TURINI PPS  46.106 votos – 0,81%

LUIZ CARLOS MARTINS PP  44.001 votos -0,77%

TRAIANO PSDB  43.601 – votos 0,77% 

MARCEL MICHELETTO PR  43.177 votos – 0,76%

ESTACHO PV  43.088 votos – 0,76%

HOMERO MARCHESE PROS  42.154 votos – 0,74%

JONAS GUIMARÃES PSB  41.919 votos – 0,74%

DOUGLAS FABRÍCIO PPS  40.763 votos – 0,72%

MAURO MORAES PSD  39.576 votos – 0,69%

BOCA ABERTA JUNIOR PRTB  39.495 votos – 0,69%

MARCIO PACHECO PPL  39.323 votos – 0,69%

FRANCISCO BUHRER PSD  38.873 votos – 0,68%

NELSON JUSTUS DEM  38.349 votos – 0,67%

GOURA PDT  37.366 votos – 0,66%

DELEGADO FERNANDO PSL 36.937 votos – 0,65%

ARILSON MAROLDI CHIORATO PT  36.494 votos –  0,64%

PLAUTO DEM  36.332 votos – 0,64%

REICHEMBACH PSC  35.751 votos – 0,63% 

DELEGADO RECALCATTI PSD  35.348 votos – 0,62%

SOLDADO FRUET PROS  35.231 votos – 0,62%

MABEL CANTO PSC  35.036 votos – 0,62%

SOLDADO ADRIANO JOSE PV  33.757 – 0,59%

LUIZ FERNANDO GUERRA PSL  32.216 votos – 0,57% 

BATISTA PMN  31.315 votos – 0,55%

LUCIANA RAFAGNIN PT  30.931 votos – 0,54% 

NELSON LUERSEN PDT  28.877 votos – 0,51% 

MISSIONÁRIO RICARDO ARRUDA PSL  27.574 votos – 0,48%

GALO PODE  26.210 votos – 0,46%

DO CARMO PSL  17.695 -0,31%

EMERSON BACIL PSL  17.626 votos – 0,31%

SUBTENENTE EVERTON PSL  13.047 votos – 0,23%